Following is the final list of cadet selected through written / oral exams conducted at Chandigarh on 16th June 2017, Jaipur on 17th June 2017, Delhi on 18th June 2017, Gurgaon on 18th June 2017, Kanpur on 19th June 2017 and Mumbai.

Candidates are required to report to the following address after IMU Result with all Original certificates.

Yak Education Trust
301, Gauri Complex, Sector-11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai – 400614
Tel: +91-22-27580009 / 65162288 / 65162277
Fax: +91-22-27580602
Email : admin@yakindia.com | Website : www.yakindia.com

Final list of cadets will be displayed online on our website after payment of Fee and approval from IMU.

 
Sl. No. Name of the Candidates Appl. No. Date of Birth
1 LAKSHAY SHARMA CET1720624 1/25/1999
2 ABHIJEET BALASAHEB SALUNKHE CET1723881 11/1/1999
3 ABHISHEK KISHORE PRASAD CET1713212 8/20/1999
4 SRINJOY SAHA CET1701743 10/28/1997
5 RAHUL KUMAR CET1726233 1/23/1999
6 SATYAM PANDEY CET1713384 1/30/1999
7 FERNANDES NEZIL NOEL CET1715131 12/10/1998
8 ABHISHEK KUMAR CET1715657 8/2/1998
9 ANUBHAV TIWARI CET1712178 10/7/1999
10 KARANDE RUSHIKESH SUNIL CET1717382 4/28/1999
11 MD JAWED ZAFAR CET1701369 11/12/1996
12 AVIRAL KUMAR CET1721942 10/18/1998
13 NITISH PANDEY CET1713313 9/5/1998
14 PARSHANT KADIAN CET1717845 6/22/2000
15 NISHANT KUMAR CET1715658 8/30/1998
16 MANINDER SINGH ADHIKARI CET1708570 7/15/1999
17 SATWINDER SINGH CET1703817 4/24/1999
18 KARAN CHAUHAN CET1700944 7/15/1999
19 ROMIL SRIVASTAV CET1713391 2/25/1999
20 PRASHANT KUMAR CET1716399 1/14/1997
21 LODHARI CHIRAG GOPALBHAI CET1709681 10/15/1997
22 KUMAR GAURAV CET1729630 7/24/1999
23 SHIVAM JAIN CET1712190 12/3/1998
24 MATE YASH SANJAY CET1701058 9/17/1999
25 NIGAM NISHANT CET1710043 3/5/1998
26 MOHSIN ABBAS CET1709295 7/9/1995
27 ANKIT GERA CET1703644 11/26/1995
28 KANHIYA KUMAR CET1710147 11/15/1998
29 ASHISH KUMAR CET1724076 10/27/1997
30 GHORPADE CHAITANYA AMRUTRAO CET1712930 10/2/1993
31 DAVINDER SINGH CET1722595 10/15/1997
32 SHAHVAJ KHAN CET1713338 10/10/1997
33 SHAIKH RAMEEZ NAZIM CET1713064 1/22/1999
34 LAVISH KUMAR CET1715812 10/17/1997
35 SACHIN CHAUDHARY CET1701720 4/24/1997
36 LOVE SHARMA CET1726474 7/2/1996
37 MONU GUPTA CET1713377 7/27/1999
38 DEVENDRA PRATAP GOND CET1713342 4/20/1999
39 ABHISHEK PANDEY CET1718394 7/3/1998
40 SAURABH KUMAR CET1718111 1/24/1997
41 SUMEET KUMAR SRIVASTAV CET1701368 7/2/1998
42 MD ARIF QAMAR CET1710596 3/4/1998
43 ANWAR AHMAD CET1713325 7/12/1999
44 SAGAR GUPTA CET1703657 8/15/1996
45 VISHNU SUBHASHCHANDRA GUPTA CET1720509 5/31/1999
46 AMBESH SHUKLA CET1713188 8/25/1999